Is Ginger Lime Cola Honeybush Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544126) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Honeybush, Kola Nut, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors

Check Ginger Lime Cola Honeybush Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544126) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Lime Cola Honeybush Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544126) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceousNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go