Is Ginger Lime Cola Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544122) - 2-Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ginger, Kola Nut, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea
Check Ginger Lime Cola Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544122) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Lime Cola Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544122) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Coca Cola Diet Coke, 355ml, Pack Of 12
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Where to buy
Ginger Lime Cola Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 544122) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


