Is GINGER LIME, WATER & BUBBLES SPARKLING WATER, GINGER LIME, WATER & BUBBLES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING FILTERED WATER ORGANIC GINGER ORGANIC LIME JUICE

Check GINGER LIME, WATER & BUBBLES SPARKLING WATER, GINGER LIME, WATER & BUBBLES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GINGER LIME, WATER & BUBBLES SPARKLING WATER, GINGER LIME, WATER & BUBBLES is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go