Is GINGER PASTE, GINGER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, UNREFINED MEDITERRANEAN SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN AND GUAR GUMS.
Check GINGER PASTE, GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER PASTE, GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepStir Fry


