Is Ginger Pear Chutney Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pears, Cane Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Crystallized Ginger, Organic Spices, Sea Salt
Check Ginger Pear Chutney against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Pear Chutney in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Ginger Pear Chutney is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruityTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


