Is Ginger People Bev Gngr Turmeric Soother - 12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HONEY, GINGER JUICE, LEMON JUICE, TURMERIC JUICE, BLACK PEPPER
Check Ginger People Bev Gngr Turmeric Soother - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger People Bev Gngr Turmeric Soother - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
The Ginger People Gin Gins Original Chewy Ginger Candy, 3 oz
Kettle & Fire, Broth Bone Chicken Turmeric Ginger, 16.9 Ounce
Trader Joe's Organic Ginger Turmeric Herbal Tea
Swanson Sipping Chicken with Ginger & Turmeric Bone Broth - 10.75 fl oz
Ginger People Sweet & Spicy Dip and Cooking Sauce Sweet Ginger Chili -- 12.7 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyCitrusEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


