Is GINGER PROBIOTIC BEVERAGE, GINGER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER (WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC NATURAL GINGER FLAVOR, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, CITRIC ACID, INULIN, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086.

Check GINGER PROBIOTIC BEVERAGE, GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go