Is Ginger Salsarita Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatillos, Onions, Bell Peppers, Cider Vinegar, Lime Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Tequila, Cilantro, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Spices
Check Ginger Salsarita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger Salsarita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Ginger Salsarita is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


