Is Ginger Sesame Dressing, 12 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Sesame Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Ginger, Organic Ginger*, Less Than 2% of: Organic Sunflower/Canola Oil, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Molasses, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Onion*, Xanthan Gum, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Red Pepper*, Organic Kelp*, Organic Garlic Puree (Organic Garlic, Organic Vinegar), Natural Flavor, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Organic Mushroom*.

Check Ginger Sesame Dressing, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginger Sesame Dressing, 12 oz is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayMariano's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyNutty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingMeal Prep