Is GINGER SESAME WILD CAUGHT PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, GINGER SESAME Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Ginger, Modified Food Starch, Sesame, Garlic Powder, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (Onion, Carrot And Cauliflower Juice Concentrates), Yeast Extract, Sal
Check GINGER SESAME WILD CAUGHT PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, GINGER SESAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER SESAME WILD CAUGHT PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, GINGER SESAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GINGER SESAME WILD CAUGHT PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, GINGER SESAME is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Can


