Is GINGER SPICE DAIRY FREE ALMONDMILK CREAMER, GINGER SPICE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (WATER, ALMONDS), CANE SUGAR, COCONUT CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CALCIUM CARBONATE, GROUND GINGER, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GELLAN GUM, NUTMEG, CINNAMON.
Check GINGER SPICE DAIRY FREE ALMONDMILK CREAMER, GINGER SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER SPICE DAIRY FREE ALMONDMILK CREAMER, GINGER SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


