Is GINGER & SPICE ORGANIC THE NUTTY COOKIE WITH COCONUT & NUTS SOFT MINI COOKIES, GINGER & SPICE Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- organic eggs
organic eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BUTTER, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC CRYSTALLIZED GINGER, ORGANIC COCONUT FLAKES, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, ORGANIC ALMOND MEAL, ORGANIC EGGS, ORGANIC WALNUT MEAL, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC HONEY, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, ORGANIC CLOVES.
Check GINGER & SPICE ORGANIC THE NUTTY COOKIE WITH COCONUT & NUTS SOFT MINI COOKIES, GINGER & SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER & SPICE ORGANIC THE NUTTY COOKIE WITH COCONUT & NUTS SOFT MINI COOKIES, GINGER & SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


