Is GINGER & SPICE ORGANIC THE NUTTY COOKIE WITH COCONUT & NUTS SOFT MINI COOKIES, GINGER & SPICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BUTTER, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC CRYSTALLIZED GINGER, ORGANIC COCONUT FLAKES, ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, ORGANIC ALMOND MEAL, ORGANIC EGGS, ORGANIC WALNUT MEAL, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC HONEY, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, ORGANIC CLOVES.
Check GINGER & SPICE ORGANIC THE NUTTY COOKIE WITH COCONUT & NUTS SOFT MINI COOKIES, GINGER & SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER & SPICE ORGANIC THE NUTTY COOKIE WITH COCONUT & NUTS SOFT MINI COOKIES, GINGER & SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


