Is GINGER SPICE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEESE (MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, VEGETABLE RENNET), CRYSTALISED GINGER (STEM GINGER, SUGAR).
Check GINGER SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGER SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavorySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing


