Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ginger Spiced Oat Bars Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Oats (47%), Rice Syrup, Date Syrup, Coconut Oil, Chopped Dates (6%), Coconut Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Ground Ginger (1.5%), Rice Flour, Ground Cinnamon (Cassia)

Check Ginger Spiced Oat Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bar · Bar

Flavor
GingeryCinnamonSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Ginger Spiced Oat Bars | Spoonful