Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GINGERBREAD 40% COCOA MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE, GINGERBREAD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSWEETENED COCOA, COCOA BUTTER, ERYTHRITOL†, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, DEXTRIN†, WHOLE MILK POWDER (rBST FREE), MILK FAT (rBST FREE), NATURAL GINGERBREAD FLAVOR, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, STEVIA EXTRACT, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check GINGERBREAD 40% COCOA MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE, GINGERBREAD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GINGERBREAD 40% COCOA MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE, GINGERBREAD is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SpicySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? GINGERBREAD 40% COCOA MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE, GINGERBREAD | Spoonful