Is GINGERBREAD 40% COCOA MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE, GINGERBREAD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED COCOA, COCOA BUTTER, ERYTHRITOL†, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, DEXTRIN†, WHOLE MILK POWDER (rBST FREE), MILK FAT (rBST FREE), NATURAL GINGERBREAD FLAVOR, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, STEVIA EXTRACT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check GINGERBREAD 40% COCOA MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE, GINGERBREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGERBREAD 40% COCOA MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE, GINGERBREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GINGERBREAD 40% COCOA MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE, GINGERBREAD is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SpicySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


