Is Gingerbread cookies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Sugar Syrup, Rapeseed Oil, Spices (Cinnamon, Ginger, Cloves, Cardamom), Salt, Raising Agent: Sodium Carbonates. Allergy Advice For allergens, including Cereals containing Gluten, see ingredients in bold. May also contain Egg and Nuts. Storage Instructions

Check Gingerbread cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking