Is GINGERBREAD RAISIN CRACKER CRISPS, GINGERBREAD RAISIN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTERMILK (PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURE), WHEAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), OATS, MOLASSES, FLAX SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, MILLET, BAKING SODA, GROUND GINGER, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, NUTMEG.
Check GINGERBREAD RAISIN CRACKER CRISPS, GINGERBREAD RAISIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINGERBREAD RAISIN CRACKER CRISPS, GINGERBREAD RAISIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


