Is Ginger's Revenge Lime Agave Hard Ginger Beer Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar*, Ginger*, Grapefruit Juice*, Citrus Juices, Agave*, Habanero Peppers, Spices*, Yeast.
Check Ginger's Revenge Lime Agave Hard Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginger's Revenge Lime Agave Hard Ginger Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetCitrusGingery
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoGarnishingCocktailing


