Is Ginnis glow worm Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Laploca Starch,Modified poteto starch, Acidi Citric Acid, Acidity regulator, Sodium citrates: Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates: Saffower, Spirulina, Blackcurrant, Carrot: llavourings, vegetable oils BEST BEFORESEP 2025 NET WEIGHT 100g 15:51 STRITIONAL INFO PER 100g Energy
Check Ginnis glow worm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginnis glow worm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch


