Is GINNY BAKES, ORGANIC COOKIES, COCONUT OATMEAL BLISS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gluten Free Rolled Oats, Organic Butter, Organic Dark Raisins, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Shredded Coconut, Organic Gluten Free Oat Flour, Organic Liquid Eggs, Organic Light Brown Sugar, Organic Walnuts, Organic Potato Starch, Baking Soda, Organic Pure Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Organic Ground Cinnamon, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid.

Check GINNY BAKES, ORGANIC COOKIES, COCONUT OATMEAL BLISS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast