Is Gino D'Acampo Organic White Balsamic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Organic Concentrated Grape Juice (Sulphites) .
Check Gino D'Acampo Organic White Balsamic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gino D'Acampo Organic White Balsamic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gino D'Acampo Organic White Balsamic is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
VinegaryFruitySweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingMarinading


