Is GINSENG BAR SOAP - 110G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Palmate, Palm Kernelate, Palm Kernel Acid, Glycerin, Chloride, Panax Ginseng Root, Umber Iron Oxide Colour, Parfum (Galbanum, Grapefruit, Orange), Essential Oils

Check GINSENG BAR SOAP - 110G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GINSENG BAR SOAP - 110G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bar