Is Ginsters 4 Cornish Pasties Original 520g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Wheat Flour (Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), British Beef (15%), Vegetable Oil (Palm, Rapeseed, Sunflower), Onion, Swede, Beef Fat, Salt, Egg , Cornflour, Milk , Pepper, Dried Onion, Sugar, Mustard , Dried Leeks, Coriander, Turmeric

Check Ginsters 4 Cornish Pasties Original 520g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginsters 4 Cornish Pasties Original 520g is available at 2 retailers

TescoIceland

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go