Is Ginsters 4 Cornish Pasties Original 520g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Wheat Flour (Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), British Beef (15%), Vegetable Oil (Palm, Rapeseed, Sunflower), Onion, Swede, Beef Fat, Salt, Egg , Cornflour, Milk , Pepper, Dried Onion, Sugar, Mustard , Dried Leeks, Coriander, Turmeric

Check Ginsters 4 Cornish Pasties Original 520g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ginsters 4 Cornish Pasties Original 520g is available at 2 retailers

TescoIceland

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go