Is Ginsters 4 Sausage Rolls 220g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Pork (28%), Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Pork Fat, Water, Egg , Salt, Potato Starch, Spices, Herbs, Mustard Flour

Check Ginsters 4 Sausage Rolls 220g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrispyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go