Is Ginsters 4 Sausage Rolls 220g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British Pork (28%), Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Pork Fat, Water, Egg , Salt, Potato Starch, Spices, Herbs, Mustard Flour
Check Ginsters 4 Sausage Rolls 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginsters 4 Sausage Rolls 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrispyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


