Is Gippsland Jersey Cultured Sour Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (from Milk) & Cultures Contains Milk.

Check Gippsland Jersey Cultured Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep