Is Gippsland Passionfruit Pavlova Yoghurt Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- graham cookie
graham cookie
Dietitian noteGraham is a coarse-ground flour of whole wheat named after American dietary reformer, Sylvester Graham.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Yogurt (81%) [Skim Milk Concentrate, Water, Cream, Sugar, Milk Protein, Yogurt Cultures], Blended Fruit (9%) [Passionfruit Pulp (54%), Passionfruit Juice Reconstituted (16%), Sugar, Water, Thickener (1442), Antioxidant (300)], Graham Cookie (4%), Raspberry Flavoured Fruit Pieces (3%). Meringue (3%).
Check Gippsland Passionfruit Pavlova Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gippsland Passionfruit Pavlova Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gippsland Passionfruit Pavlova Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


