Is Gippsland Toffee Honeycomb Yoghurt 720g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (90%) [Skim Milk Concentrate, Water, Cream, Sugar, Milk Protein, Yogurt Cultures], Toffee Honeycomb (10%) [Water, Glucose, Sugar, Thickener (1442), Natural Flavours, Natural Colours (150a, 160a), Acidity Regulators (331, 334), Salt)].
Check Gippsland Toffee Honeycomb Yoghurt 720g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gippsland Toffee Honeycomb Yoghurt 720g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gippsland Toffee Honeycomb Yoghurt 720g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


