Is Gira Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural mineral water TICHE, A-sugar or B-glucose-fructose syrup (see on bottle, letter indicated next to best before date), barley malt extract (0,5%), carbon dioxide, flavouring, acidity regulator citric acid, preservative E211.

Check Gira against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go