Is Girard's® Bacon Sweet Onion Vinaigrette 12 Fl. Oz. Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Vinegars (Corn Cider and Distilled), Canola Oil, Bacon (Cured with: Water, Salt, Smoke flavoring, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Salt, Onion (Dried), Spice, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Molasses, Calcium Disodium EDTA Added to Protect Flavor, Tamarind.
Check Girard's® Bacon Sweet Onion Vinaigrette 12 Fl. Oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Girard's® Bacon Sweet Onion Vinaigrette 12 Fl. Oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Sweet Cream All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Dairy Creamer
Where to buy
Girard's® Bacon Sweet Onion Vinaigrette 12 Fl. Oz. Bottle is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


