Is Girl Scouts Butter Toffee Cashews Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cashews, Salted Butter (sweet Cream, Salt), Artificial Flavor (vanilla Powder), Salt, Soy Lecithin. Contains Cashew, Milk and Soy.
Check Girl Scouts Butter Toffee Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Girl Scouts Butter Toffee Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


