Is Girl Scouts Butter Toffee Cashews Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cashews, Salted Butter (sweet Cream, Salt), Artificial Flavor (vanilla Powder), Salt, Soy Lecithin. Contains Cashew, Milk and Soy.
Check Girl Scouts Butter Toffee Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Girl Scouts Butter Toffee Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


