Is GIRL SCOUTS THIN MINTS FROZEN CHOCOLATE MINT DESSERT BARS WITH COOKIE PIECES AND DARK CHOCOLATEY COATING, GIRL SCOUTS THIN MINTS Egg Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING [SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), BUTTER OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), VANILLA EXTRACT], DARK CHOCOLATE CRUNCH [WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVOR], SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: WHEY, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check GIRL SCOUTS THIN MINTS FROZEN CHOCOLATE MINT DESSERT BARS WITH COOKIE PIECES AND DARK CHOCOLATEY COATING, GIRL SCOUTS THIN MINTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIRL SCOUTS THIN MINTS FROZEN CHOCOLATE MINT DESSERT BARS WITH COOKIE PIECES AND DARK CHOCOLATEY COATING, GIRL SCOUTS THIN MINTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING, REESE'S
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER WITH REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUP PIECES AND A FUDGE SWIRL FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, REESE'S
HEATH FROZEN HEATH FLAVORED DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING AND HEATH TOFFEE PIECES, HEATH
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


