Is Girls' Night Out Sangria Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wine, Water, Sugar, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate. Contains Sulphites.
Check Girls' Night Out Sangria against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Girls' Night Out Sangria in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pace Salsa, Restaurant Style, Original Recipe, Medium Salsa, Perfect for Taco Night, 16 oz. Glass Jar
Traditional Medicinals Relaxation Teas Organic Nighty Night Valerian Tea 16Ct
Kroger Taco Seasoning It's Taco Night
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original With Passionflower, Nighty Night, Tea Bags
Oats Over Night Shake Maple Brown Sugar
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


