Is Girls' Night Out Strawberry Samba Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine · Water · Sugar · Natural Flavours · Citric Acid · Potassium Sorbate. Contains: Sulphites.
Check Girls' Night Out Strawberry Samba against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Girls' Night Out Strawberry Samba in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


