Is Gits Rabdi Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Solids, Sugar, Starch, Almonds, Pistachio, Cardamom, Citric Acid E330 & Saffron, Contains Tree Nuts No 100% Vegetarian No Artificial Flavours/ Colours Contains Milk Solids May Contain Wheat Flour, Cashew Nuts, Mustard And Sesame Seeds
Check Gits Rabdi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gits Rabdi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Gits Rabdi is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


