Is Gits Rabdi Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- starch
starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Solids, Sugar, Starch, Almonds, Pistachio, Cardamom, Citric Acid E330 & Saffron, Contains Tree Nuts No 100% Vegetarian No Artificial Flavours/ Colours Contains Milk Solids May Contain Wheat Flour, Cashew Nuts, Mustard And Sesame Seeds
Check Gits Rabdi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gits Rabdi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Gits Rabdi is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


