Is Giuliano Almond Stuffed Olives, 7 oz (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Almonds, Salt, Lactic Acid, May Contain Pits Or Pit Fragments

Check Giuliano Almond Stuffed Olives, 7 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giuliano Almond Stuffed Olives, 7 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich