Is Giuliano Garden Mix Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Carrots, Cucumbers, Peppers, Onions, Salt, Yellow 5, Turmeric, Sodium Bisulfite

Check Giuliano Garden Mix Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giuliano Garden Mix Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking