Is Giuliano Jalapenos Nacho Sliced Hot - 16 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, 1/10 of 1% Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Sodium Bisulfite.

Check Giuliano Jalapenos Nacho Sliced Hot - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giuliano Jalapenos Nacho Sliced Hot - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingSandwichDipping
Wheat Free? Giuliano Jalapenos Nacho Sliced Hot - 16 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful