Is Giuliano Jalapenos Nacho Sliced Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Bisulfite, Sodium Benzoate
Check Giuliano Jalapenos Nacho Sliced Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giuliano Jalapenos Nacho Sliced Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Giuliano Jalapenos Nacho Sliced Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsCentral Market
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingSalad


