Is Giuliano Olives Stuffed Bleu Cheese - 7 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Bleu Cheese, Salt, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.

Check Giuliano Olives Stuffed Bleu Cheese - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giuliano Olives Stuffed Bleu Cheese - 7 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-Osco

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish