Is Giuliano Olives Stuffed Bleu Cheese - 7 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Olives, Water, Bleu Cheese, Salt, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.
Check Giuliano Olives Stuffed Bleu Cheese - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giuliano Olives Stuffed Bleu Cheese - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giuliano Olives Stuffed Bleu Cheese - 7 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-Osco
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish


