Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Giuliano Olives Stuffed Martini Pimento - 7 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Pimento, Salt, Lactic Acid, Vermouth, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate

Check Giuliano Olives Stuffed Martini Pimento - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giuliano Olives Stuffed Martini Pimento - 7 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Giuliano Olives Stuffed Martini Pimento - 7 Oz | Spoonful