Is Giuliano Olives Stuffed Martini Pimento - 7 Oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Pimento, Salt, Lactic Acid, Vermouth, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate
Check Giuliano Olives Stuffed Martini Pimento - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giuliano Olives Stuffed Martini Pimento - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Cocoa & Cashew Butter
Simple Mills Nut Butter Stuffed Sandwich Cookies Creamy Peanut Butter 190g
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
Mezzetta Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Dt. Wt. Jar
CHEDDAR & BACON LOADED POTATO SKINS STUFFED WITH CHEDDAR CHEESE AND APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, CHEDDAR & BACON
Where to buy
Giuliano Olives Stuffed Martini Pimento - 7 Oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Snack · Whole


