Is Giuliano Peppers Cherry Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt
Check Giuliano Peppers Cherry Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giuliano Peppers Cherry Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giuliano Peppers Cherry Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSaladSandwich


