Is Giuliano Pitted Kalamata Olives, 7 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Salt, Product Of Greece
Check Giuliano Pitted Kalamata Olives, 7 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giuliano Pitted Kalamata Olives, 7 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giuliano Pitted Kalamata Olives, 7 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


